Clubmeisterschaften - Ranglisten

Clubmeisterschaft 2017

Einzel:

  1. Abalakov Sergey
  2. Haldemann Christof
  3. Hofer Bernhard
  4. Gerber Roland
  5. Cugni Alexander
  6. Schoppe Ingo
  7. Aeschbacher Robert
  8. Burri Nicolas
  9. Denruyter Carsten
  10. Baumann Urs
  11. Blank Gregory
  12. Abalakov Fedor

 

D-Meister:

Haldemann Christof

 

Doppel:

  1. Haldemann Christof/Schoppe Ingo

Clubmeisterschaft 2016

Einzel:

  1. Abalakov Sergey
  2. Haldemann Christof
  3. Hofer Bernhard
  4. Gerber Roland
  5. Aeschbacher Robert
  6. Schoppe Ingo
  7. Denruyter Carsten
  8. Korous Herbert
  9. Baumann Urs
  10. Aeschlimann Martin

 

D-Meister:

Haldemann Christof

 

Doppel:

  1. Haldemann Christof/Schoppe Ingo

Clubmeisterschaft 2015

Einzel:

  1. Fankhauser Toni
  2. Gerber Roland
  3. Gerber Urs
  4. Aeschbacher Robert
  5. Hofer Bernhard
  6. Schoppe Ingo
  7. Cugni Alexander
  8. Korous Herbert
  9. Baumann Urs
  10. Blank Gregory

 

D-Meister:

Gerber Roland

 

Doppel:

  1. Hofer Bernhard/Cugni Alexander

Clubmeisterschaft 2014

Einzel:

  1. Fankhauser Toni
  2. Gerber Roland
  3. Haldemann Christof

D-Meister:

Gerber Roland

 

Doppel:

  1. Fankhauser Toni / Haldemann Christof
  2. Schoppe Ingo / Burri Nicolas
  3. Aeschbacher Robert / Aeschlimann Martin


Clubmeisterschaft 2013

Einzel:

  1. Urs Gerber
  2. Robert Aeschbacher
  3. Christof Haldemann

 

D-Meister:

Haldemann Christof

 

Doppel:

  1. Aeschlimann Martin / Aeschbacher Robert
  2. Schoppe Ingo / Burri Nicolas
  3. Hofer Bernhard / Gerber Urs

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2012

Einzel:

  1. Gerber Urs
  2. Haldemann Christof
  3. Aeschbacher Robert

 
D-Meister:
Haldemann Christof
 
Doppel:

  1. Cugni Alexander / Haldemann Christof
  2. Aeschbacher Robert / Baumann Urs
  3. Schoppe Ingo / Ziegler Franz

Clubmeisterschaft 2011

Einzel:

  1. Wüthrich Martin
  2. Hofer Bernhard
  3. Wittwer Martin  

D-Meister:

Baumann Urs

 

Doppel:

  1. Hauert Andreas / Esseiva Jean
  2. Ziegler Franz / Baumann Urs
  3. Wüthrich Martin / Burri Nicolas

Clubmeisterschaft 2010

Einzel:

  1. Gerber Roland
  2. Hofer Bernhard
  3. Wittwer Martin

D-Meister:

Baumann Urs

 

Doppel:

  1. Hauert Andreas / Ziegler Franz
  2. Hofer Bernhard / Aeschbacher Röbu
  3. Castioni Renata / Götz Karin

Clubmeisterschaft 2009

Einzel:

  1. Gerber Urs
  2. Wittwer Martin
  3. Gerber Roland

D-Meister:

Haldemann Christof

 

Doppel:

  1. Haldemann Christof / Tiede Gerhard
  2. Hauert Andreas / Ziegler Franz
  3. Gerber Urs / Aeschlimann Martin